Name Index

Stein (cont.)
Maria   (1682 - 1750)
Maria Elizabeth   (1779 - 1818)
Steinberger
Anna Eva   (1744 - 1800)
Steinke
Emma   (1870 - 1945)
Ernst G. (1859 - 1935)
Stephens
Louisa (abt 1805 - )
Stephenson
Ella M. (1918 - 2012)
Ida (1886 - 1974)
Sygurd Marineus (1882 - 1963)
Stevens
Ann (abt 1728 - )
Daisy (1886 - 1971)
James ( - 1744)
Louisa Caroline (1824 - 1894)
Stevenson
Mary Ellen (1751 - )
Stewart
Bryce ( - bef 1825)
Bryce (1811 - 1894)
Eliza J. (1820 - 1866)
Marian ( - aft 1825)
Norman (1874 - 1910)
Sallie West   (1849 - 1922)
Stilson
Charlotte Anne (1873 - 1958)
Stingley
Jennie Eldora (1878 - 1918)
Stinnett
Albert Sidney (1863 - 1935)
Cornelia Mary (1869 - 1953)
Stoddard
Abigail (1783 - 1854)
Eliza A. (abt 1847 - )
Grove (1781 - 1864)
Hellen M. (abt 1830 - )
Henry (abt 1820 - )
Jonathan (abt 1745 - 1821)
Mary ( - 1837)
Polly (1787 - 1876)
William (abt 1779 - 1854)
Stone
Phoebe (1794 - 1871)
Storgård
Mattsdotter, Karolina (1868 - 1886)
Mattsson, Johannes (1856 - 1861)
Street
Andrew Jackson (1835 - 1908)
Arena (abt 1818 - bef 1878)
Elvira (abt 1839 - 1875)
Ida Maria (1856 - 1933)
James W. (abt 1844 - 1864)
John A. (abt 1846 - 1864)
John M. (abt 1808 - 1887)
Joseph A. (abt 1806 - 1850)
Lucinda Caroline (1826 - 1902)
Mariah (abt 1814 - 1902)
Parolina M. (1817 - 1890)
Paul A. (1849 - )
Sarah Jane (1833 - 1894)
William B. (1819 - 1899)
Striethorst
Stroehlein
Florence Mary (1890 - 1953)
Raymond (1886 - )
Stumbaugh
Margaret (1801 - 1890)
Stumpf
George Henry (1880 - 1938)
Henry G. (1855 - 1934)
Margaret Anne (1880 - 1943)
Verla E. (1918 - 2016)
Victoria (1843 - 1901)
Sturgeon
Frances (1904 - 1980)
Styers
Abraham Lincoln (1875 - 1964)
Anna Marie (1902 - 1976)
Stöppelwerth
Catharine Maria   (abt 1793 - )
Sublett
Caroline Hanson (1873 - )
Mary Anapola (1844 - 1920)
Mary Anapola (1869 - 1958)
Mary Elizabeth (1817 - 1854)
Sarah H. (1878 - )
Walter Reid (1867 - 1934)
Willena B. (1875 - 1941)
William Edzard (1812 - 1891)
William Walker (1838 - 1892)
Sublette
James Warren (1884 - 1972)
Sullivan
Mary (1898 - 1984)
Summers
Ella F. (abt 1852 - )
John ( - 1702)
Sarah Elizabeth (1849 - 1866)
Sunderburch
Augustive (abt 1879 - )
Dena (abt 1857 - )
H. (abt 1855 - )
Sundquist
Alexander (1884 - )
Ellen Johanna (1886 - 1986)
Jakob (1887 - 1941)
Johan   (1849 - 1913)
Reinhold (1898 - 1931)
Selma (1899 - 1975)
Sutor
Maria   (1676/77 - )
Sutton
Olive M. (1888 - )
Svartsjö
Swallow
Sophia ( - aft 1867)
Swearingen
Kenneth (1889 - 1973)
Marie Belle (1898 - 1983)
Sweeny
Sarah   (abt 1792 - )
Sweet
John   ( - 1637)
Renewed   ( - abt 1681)
Symons
Joan   (1551/52 - )
Tafel
Augusta (abt 1828 - )
Taintor
Sarah   (1722 - 1754)
Tapp
Frances W. (abt 1796 - 1883)
Henry Jouett (1795 - 1830)
Mary Minor   (1798 - 1831)
Tapscott
John Baker (1835 - )
Mary Aurelle   (1844 - 1869)
Mary C. (1868 - 1924)
Tarrant
Nancy (1783 - 1852)
Tayler
Margaret   (abt 1600 - )
Tefft
John   ( - 1676)
Tabitha   (1652 - 1722)
Temple
Amie (1751 - 1826)
William ( - bef 1790)
Tenney
Susannah (1735 - )
Tenold
Alma Cecelia (1897 - 1951)
Marie O. (1864 - 1943)
Nils G. (1867 - 1932)
Terhune
Edgar (1898 - )
Elizabeth (1868 - )
Elkanah C. (1846 - )
James B. (abt 1816 - 1893)
Loren P. (1884 - )
Martha (1822 - )
Nancy Alice (1859 - )
Phillip A. (1844 - bef 1910)
Terrell
Ann Nancy   (1725 - 1795)
Anne Overton   (1748 - 1820)
Barbara Overton   (1756 - 1798)
Catherine   (abt 1700 - )
Elizabeth Overton   (abt 1742 - 1781)
James   (1745 - aft 1764)
James Hunter   (1784 - 1856)
Lucy Maria (1768 - 1803)
Margaret   (1737 - 1812)
Mary Overton   (1750 - 1830)
Rebecca   (1766 - say 1840)
Richard M.   (1765 - 1802)
Richmond   (1725 - bef 1765)
Richmond   (1742 - bef 1764)
Richmond III   (abt 1675 - 1771)
Samuel   (1744 - bef 1798)
William   (abt 1754 - 1811)
Terrill
Minerva (abt 1833 - )
Terry
Joseph Coleman Jr. (1844 - 1910)
Mary S. A. (1857 - 1922)
Thacker
Amanda (abt 1818 - )
Elizabeth ( - 1714)
Elizabeth (1694 - 1733)
Frances (1696 - 1724)
Henry ( - bef 1714)
Thayer
Jane M. (abt 1825 - )
Lawson (abt 1794 - )
Malvina L. (abt 1831 - )
Senah (abt 1804 - )
Thomas
Elizabeth Woodson   (1753 - 1798)
Lucinda Caroline (1826 - 1902)
Mary Ellen   (1839 - 1909)
Maude Mae (1906 - 2003)
William H. (abt 1833 - )
Thomasdotter
Margeta   (1734 - 1817)
Thompson
Edward Emerson (abt 1898 - abt 1985)
Elizabeth   ( - 1676)
Ellen   (abt 1632 - 1664)
Evelyn Osgood (1899 - 1994)
Ida (1886 - 1974)
John Albert (Dr.) (1859 - 1944)
Lillian (1864 - 1931)
Margaret Viola (1893 - 1931)
Verna Mae (1896 - )
William ( - 1666)
Thorburn
Greta (1875 - 1945)
Robert Donaldson (1879 - 1947)
Thornton
Elizabeth   (abt 1709 - bef 1774)
Tidwell
Emma Williams (abt 1872 - 1961)
William H. (1869 - 1950)
Tiffin
Charles Arthur (1916 - 2005)
Virginia Mae (1917 - 2015)
Tilford
Maria A. (1813 - 1847)
Timm
Amanda (1872 - 1956)
Carry (abt 1860 - 1931)
Edward H. (abt 1826 - 1899)
Edward N. (1865 - 1949)
Elizabeth (1857 - 1919)
Estella Briscoe (1878 - 1944)
Minnie Dorothea (1869 - 1951)
Wilhelmina (abt 1828 - 1896)
Tinsley
Susan Y. (abt 1811 - 1857)
Todebusch
Amelia (1903 - 1995)
Emma (abt 1876 - )
Esther (1916 - 2006)
Henry (abt 1875 - )
Henry G. (1905 - 1978)
Hilda (1910 - 1994)
Tompkins
Elizabeth (1738 - )
Toot
Adam   (1770 - 1839)
Adam Deruyter   (1824 - 1855)
Amanda Melvina Fitzallen   (1820 - 1884)
Catharine   (1757 - 1804)
Catherine   ( - bef 1792)
Catherine E.   (1810 - )
Charles Henry (1835 - )
Conrad   (1755 - )
David   (1756 - 1788)
Elizabeth M.   (1800 - 1873)
Frances T. (1847 - )
Frederick E. (1868 - )
John Smith (1841 - 1920)
Malacjah Rhum (1839 - 1896)
Maria Beverly   (1808 - 1879)
Mariah Louis (1811 - 1871)
Martha A. (1827 - 1907)
Martha C. (abt 1848 - )
Mary W.   (1804 - )
Melcajah Rhum   (1802 - 1862)
Nancy F. Susan   (1804 - 1825)
Sallie King (1837 - 1917)
Sallie R. (1851 - 1895)
Sarah   (1780 - 1835)
Sarah A.   (1812 - bef 1835)
Toot (cont.)
William A. (1833 - 1870)
William A. (1875 - 1934)
William G.   (1799 - 1816)
Torp
Lisa Hansdotter   (1799 - 1876)
Toseley
Thomas ( - aft 1704)
Towne
Keziah   (1715/16 - )
Townley
Trabue
Elizabeth H. (abt 1809 - bt 1864 - 1866)
John E. (abt 1800 - bef 1860)
Tracy
Clarcy (1778 - 1801)
Hezekiah (1746 - 1827)
Isaac ( - 1846)
Miriam   (1685 - )
Tratt
August H. (abt 1874 - )
Clarence (1871 - )
Elizabeth Lydia (1845 - 1884)
Frank W. (1840 - )
Fred (abt 1865 - abt 1875)
Julius S. (1882 - )
Paul (1878 - )
Ralph (1879 - )
W. F. (abt 1872 - )
Willis J. (abt 1868 - )
Tremain
Almyra (1810 - 1885)
Treuel
Clara (abt 1885 - )
Henry (1883 - )
Truel
Clara Orpha (1884 - )
Elizabeth (1881 - )
Truhart
Elizabeth   (1690 - 1739)
Trumbower
Martha Ella (1848 - 1944)
Trusler
Gertrude E. (abt 1878 - 1951)
John W. (abt 1830 - bef 1900)
Mary E. (1848 - 1918)
Tuck
Adam Paul   (1842 - 1900)
Alexander F. (1859 - 1867)
Bennett  
Corinne Acklin (1869 - 1952)
Davis Green (1863 - 1889)
Davis Green (Dr.)   (1793 - 1863)
Eddie W. (1866 - 1866)
Edward   (1732 - bt 1780 - 1781)
Edy (abt 1776 - 1850)
Eliza J. (1843 - 1897)
Elizabeth (abt 1874 - 1931)
Elizabeth John (1835 - 1887)
Elizabeth M.   (1800 - 1873)
Elizabeth Mariah   (1837 - 1904)
Emma (1849 - 1903)
Emma Williams (abt 1872 - 1961)
Henry Davis   (1835 - 1881)
John   (abt 1730 - 1801)
John   (abt 1763 - 1822)
Lizzie Walton (abt 1861 - 1866)
Lulie May (1867 - )
Martha Washington   (1845 - 1928)
Mary (1733 - 1828)
Narcissa (1872 - 1944)
Rebecca   (1776 - 1855)
Tuck (cont.)
Rebecca Ann   (1824 - 1859)
Richard Watson   (1840 - 1908)
Sallie A. (1865 - 1956)
Sarah Elizabeth   (1818 - 1882)
Thomas   ( - bt 1786 - 1788)
Thomas   (abt 1763 - aft 1841)
Virginia Adelaide   (1848 - 1886)
Walter H. (abt 1878 - 1892)
Walter Scott   (1829 - 1854)
William   (abt 1770 - )
William J. (Dr.)   (1815 - 1859)
Tucker
Elizabeth (1729 - )
Turner
Cooper (1871 - 1961)
Cooper Jr. (1905 - 1974)
Elizabeth Ann (1905 - 1998)
Elizabeth Tuck (1874 - 1964)
Martha Bacon (1900 - 1974)
Turnley
Anna Maria (1883 - 1964)
Robert Moseley (1891 - 1932)
Tutt
Betty (1759 - 1826)
Eliza (1790 - 1874)
Richard (1749 - )
Tyler
Luretta E. (1877 - 1946)
Marcus Marcellus (1814 - 1858)
Sarah Jane   (abt 1819 - )
Tyson
Charles Henry (1888 - 1943)
Lera Eileen (1915 - 1975)
Mathias J. (1841 - 1915)
Sarah E. (1894 - 1982)
Ussery
Ledley Logan   (1907 - 1953)
Louis Montgomery (1897 - 1987)
Sterling Samuel (1855 - 1947)
Vallance
Emma (1854 - 1929)
George T. (1844 - 1911)
John A. (abt 1816 - bef 1860)
Malinda (1854 - 1931)
Margaret (abt 1823 - 1893)
Margaret E. (1860 - 1921)
Rebecca A. (1846 - 1911)
Virginia (1857 - 1937)
Van Fluehe
Wilhelmina (abt 1828 - 1896)
Van Velson
Bertha M. (1883 - 1965)
Laura Ann (1862 - 1941)
William Henry (1858 - )
Vasel
Henry (1866 - )
Wilhelmine (1869 - )
Vasterling
Dorothea Johanna (1867 - 1954)
Johannah (abt 1840 - )
Vaubel
Adam (1843 - 1925)
Catherine Angelia (1888 - 1964)
Edmond George (Rev.) (1878 - 1964)
Emerson Edward (1911 - 1992)
Paul Donald (1914 - 2007)
Valera Catherine (1909 - 2000)
Vaughn
Nancy ( - 1928)
Veatch
Jennie Alice (1867 - 1951)
Veilmayer
Agathe   ( - 1827)
Vibert
Viele
Arney Beaulah (1884 - 1940)
Charles (1876 - 1946)
Vivion
Charles ( - abt 1778)
Diana   (abt 1688 - 1718)
Elizabeth (1694 - 1733)
Elizabeth (1717 - 1717)
Elizabeth (1718 - 1718)
Elizabeth (1719 - )
Elizabeth (1742 - 1806)
Frances (1696 - 1724)
Francis (1736 - 1808)
John (Capt.)   (1655 - 1705)
John II   (1681 - 1721/22)
John III (1714 - abt 1788)
Margaret   ( - abt 1703)
Margaret   (1684 - 1750)
Thomas   ( - 1761)
Vollmer
Johann Michael   (1723 - 1793)
Voss
Anna Margarethe   (1757 - )
Anna Maria Elisabeth   (1754 - 1819)
Waggoner
Jeanette P. (1877 - )
William A. (1861 - 1926)
Wagner
Andreas   (1694/95 - 1763)
Anna Christina   (1685/86 - )
Johann Georg   (1730 - 1797)
Malinda (1854 - 1931)
Ursula   (1760 - 1831)
Walker
Austin Hiram   (1807 - )
Elijah   (1762 - 1834)
Esther   (1737 - 1786)
James   (1732 - 1806)
John   (1677 - 1718)
John Allen (abt 1795 - )
Julia Ann   (1827 - )
Lucina   (1769 - 1837)
Lucy Florence   (1849 - 1928)
Lynia   (1669 - )
Mary (1742 - )
Modena A. (1827 - 1902)
Nathaniel   (1707/8 - 1783)
Sarah Virginia (1844 - 1927)
Submit   (1709 - 1791)
Wallace
Ruth P. (1897 - 1986)